2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0125.1 ATE for OPEL ASCONA B REKORD E MANTA A

ATE Brake Disc 24.0113-0125.1 - Solid - 2 pcs - For Opel/Vauxhall

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0125.1 ATE for OPEL ASCONA B REKORD E MANTA A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0113-0125.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0125.1 ATE for OPEL ASCONA B REKORD E MANTA A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.20
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL ASCONA B 1.6 N BRAKE DISC 24.0113-0125.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301251 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.56
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:1900 A,K 180 C,MANTA A,MANTA B,ASCONA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0113-0125.1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24011301251 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0125.1 ATE for OPEL ASCONA B REKORD E MANTA A

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 73.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 114.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0125.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 246.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 246.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 69 015, OPEL 5 69 026, OPEL 90008001, OPEL 90008027, VAUXHALL 5 69 015, VAUXHALL 90008001, VAUXHALL 90008027, VAUXHALL 5 69 026 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 10.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92010700, SAMKO O1021P, JURID 561869JC, FOMAR Friction FO 2723, TRW DF1601, OPTIMAL BS-1270, OPTIMAL BS-1270C, SWAG 40 90 2494, BOSCH 0 986 478 082, TRW DF2720, CIFAM 800-022, JURID 561869J, FERODO DDF697, VAICO V51-80003, LPR O1021P, DELPHI BG2069, FEBI BILSTEIN 02494, MAXGEAR 19-0797, REMSA 6127.00, JURID 561097J, TOPRAN 200 941, A.B.S. 15750, ROADHOUSE 6127.00, VAICO V40-80025, BREMBO 08.2953.20, KAMOKA 1031394, ABE C3X017ABE, HART 223 460 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/1153 / Item Height: 55.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.7 / Height: 55.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.7 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 92.0
ebay.co.uk