2x Brake disc Vented 24.0116-0130.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

ATE Brake Disc 24.0116-0130.1 Vented 2x for Daihatsu Subaru

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0116-0130.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.57
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601301 FOR DAIHATSU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0116-0130.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.54
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU SUBARU TOYOTA:YRV,BOON,MOVE,DUET,SIRION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Daihatsu CUORE MOVE SIRION TREVIS YRV 43512-B1050-000

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS DAIHATSU CHARADE VI 0.7 BRAKE DISC 24011601301 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota DUET Subaru JUSTY Daihatsu YRV TREVIS 43512-97202-000

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Disc ATE Fits DAIHATSU SUBARU Cuore VI VII Move Sirion Yrv 43512B1050

Will usually delivered within 13 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0116-0130.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 16,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 125.0 / Discard Thickness: 15,0 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / UPC: 4006633337397 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 234.0 / MPN: 24011601301 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 519641107 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Item Height: 41.0 / Height: 41.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0130.1 / Material: Coated / Superseded Part Number: DAIHATSU 43512-97202-000 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Disc ATE Fits DAIHATSU Subaru CUORE VI VII Move SIRION YRV 43512b1050 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU 43512-B1050-000 / Weight: 3.73 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 234.0 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 479 592 / EAN: 4006633337397 / GTIN: 4006633337397 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0126 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16.0
£70.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery