2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0120-0212.1 ATE for PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

ATE Brake disc 24.0120-0212.1 299,0 20,0 5 130,0 perforated/vented Coated Alloyed/High-carbon PORSCHE: Boxster, Cayman, 718 Boxster Convertible

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0120-0212.1 ATE for PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.65
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0120-0212.1 ATE for PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.06
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0212.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£125.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0212.1 FOR PORSCHE BOXSTER/718 CAYMAN MDD.NC 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.21
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for PORSCHE:CAYMAN,BOXSTER,718 CAYMAN,718 BOXSTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012002121 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS PORSCHE BOXSTER 2.7 BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0212.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0212.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0120-0212.1 ATE I

£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0120-0212.1 ATE for PORSCHE BOXSTER CAYMAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 98.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0212.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 987 352 401 01 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 460.1570.20, METELLI 23-1429FC, HELLA 8DD 355 120-221, MINTEX MDC2556, DELPHI BG4302, BOSCH 0 986 479 A09, FEBI BILSTEIN 44023, JURID 562588JC, MAXGEAR 19-3538, BREMBO 09.8998.11, TRW DF6298S, BLUE PRINT ADV1843123, ROTINGER RT 20869-GL T5, MEYLE 483 523 0009/PD, FERODO DDF2028C, OPTIMAL BS-8238C, A.B.S. 17877, DELPHI BG4302C, TEXTAR 92165303 / Item Height: 67.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 67.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130.0
ebay.co.uk