2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0218.1 ATE for LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0218.1 - Rear Vented for Land Rover Freelander 2 (LR001019)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0218.1 ATE for LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.84
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0218.1 LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 (L359) 2 2011-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0218.1 ATE for LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0218.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002181 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.11
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0218.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0218.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£104.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LAND ROVER:LR2,LR2 SUV,FREELANDER 2 LR001019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0218.1 ATE for LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0218.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER LR001019 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 563088JC, BLUE PRINT ADJ134332, MINTEX MDC1831, JAPANPARTS DP-L06, FTE BS7126, BOSCH 0 986 479 U44, VAICO V48-80007, FEBI BILSTEIN 43821, A.B.S. 17926, BREMBO 09.9914.11, ZIMMERMANN 450.5229.52, LPR A4010V, ABE C4K006ABE, OPTIMAL BS-8552, HELLA 8DD 355 118-921, ZIMMERMANN 450.5229.20, METELLI 23-1219C, FTE BS7126B, FERODO DDF1609, DELPHI BG4125, OPTIMAL BS-8552C, SWAG 22 94 3821, MEYLE 53-15 523 0004/PD, ABE C4K005ABE, TEXTAR 92162803 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1122 / Item Height: 66.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 66.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk