2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0109.1 ATE for OPEL COMMODORE C SENATOR A MONZA A

ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0109.1 - Vented - fits Vauxhall/Opel Monza, Senator, Manta, Admiral, Royale

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0109.1 ATE for OPEL COMMODORE C SENATOR A MONZA A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.68
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0109.1 ATE for OPEL COMMODORE C SENATOR A MONZA A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.55
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall ADMIRAL COMMODORE DIPLOMAT MANTA MONZA 569009

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201091 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.65
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0109.1 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL ADMIRAL MONZA COMMODORE MANTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.85
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0109.1 ATE for OPEL COMMODORE C SENATOR A MONZA A

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 88.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 130.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0109.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 271.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 271.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 69 009, OPEL 5 69 029, OPEL 90008004, OPEL 90008030, VAUXHALL 5 69 009, VAUXHALL 90008004, VAUXHALL 90008030, VAUXHALL 5 69 029 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 10.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROTINGER RT 2477-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 2477-GL, ASHIKA 61-00-0401, BREMBO 09.6997.10, REMSA 6494.10, BREMBO 09.6997.11, SWAG 40 91 0748, JURID 561960J, FTE BS4678HB, FERODO DDF810, FERODO DDF810C, BLUE PRINT ADW194329, BRECK BR 338 VA100, JAPKO 600415C, JURID 561960JC, VALEO 197226, FTE BS4678B, FTE BS4678, DELPHI BG3142C, KAMOKA 1031620, VAICO V40-80017, FEBI BILSTEIN 10748, ROTINGER RT 2477, ASHIKA 60-00-0415, ROADHOUSE 6494.10, DELPHI BG3142 / Item Height: 59.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 59.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£125.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28