2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0249.1 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0249.1

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0249.1 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.03
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mazda MX-5 05-14 NF4Y-33-25X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mazda MX-5 05-14 N12Y-33-25X

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0249.1 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.25
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MAZDA MX-5 MK III 1.8 BRAKE DISC 24012202491 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0249.1 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0249.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 290.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 290.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA NF4Y-33-25X, MAZDA N12Y-33-25X / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-0961C, TEXTAR 92175603, HELLA 8DD 355 115-311, MINTEX MDC1904, ROADHOUSE 61215.10, FERODO DDF1657C, BREMBO 09.B042.10, LPR M5034V, MEYLE 35-15 521 0035, JURID 562860JC, SAMKO M5034V, FEBI BILSTEIN 108622, FTE BS7486B, FTE BS7486, VAICO V32-80012, OPTIMAL BS-8288C, BREMBO 09.B042.11, BLUE PRINT ADM54398, BOSCH 0 986 479 474, ZIMMERMANN 370.3082.52, ZIMMERMANN 370.3082.20, CIFAM 800-961C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303005, NIPPARTS N3303089, FERODO DDF1657, TRW DF6068, DELPHI BG4141, A.B.S. 17917, REMSA 61215.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-311 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0129 / Item Height: 45.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 45.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£116.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
£218.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery