2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0101.1 ATE for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900 9000

ATE Brake Disc 24.0123-0101.1 Vented for SAAB 900/9000 Combi Coupe - 2x

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0101.1 ATE for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900 9000

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0101.1 SAAB 9000 2 1985-1991

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0101.1 ATE for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900 9000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0123-0101.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301011 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.10
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SAAB:9000,900 I,900 ,9000 Hatchback,900 I Combi Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.49
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0123-0101.1 ATE I

£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SAAB 900 COMBI COUPE 2.0 C BRAKE DISC 24012301011 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012301011 BRAKE DISC ATE

£136.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0101.1 ATE for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900 9000

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 152.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0101.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 4002150, SAAB 8966962, SAAB 8970709, SAAB 8965550, SAAB 8955171 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-0670, CIFAM 800-670, A.B.S. 15949, FERODO DDF397, BREMBO 09.5035.10, TRW DF1663, TEXTAR 92048400, JURID 561419J, ROADHOUSE 6299.10, BREMBO 09.5035.30, FERODO DDF354, VAICO V50-80001, LPR S1071V, OPTIMAL BS-2760C, OPTIMAL BS-2990C, A.B.S. 15948, BOSCH 0 986 478 375, TEXTAR 92053600, MINTEX MDC710, OPTIMAL BS-2760, SAMKO S1071V, DELPHI BG2419, ZIMMERMANN 480.1544.20 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0427 / Item Height: 43.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.4 / Height: 43.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk