ATE 24.0123-0120.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0123-0120.1 Vented - 2 pcs L&R - Fits Chrysler Sebring/Cirrus 2.0

ATE 24.0123-0120.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0120.1 ATE for CHRYSLER SEBRING SEBRING Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.94
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:CIRRUS,SEBRING,SEBRING Sedan,CIRRUS Convertible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24012301201

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0120.1 ATE for CHRYSLER SEBRING SEBRING Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.46
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301201 FOR CHRYSLER

£107.46
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHRYSLER SEBRING 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24012301201 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Chrysler SEBRING 01-07 04879138AA

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0123-0120.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 282,5; Brake Disc Thickness: 23,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 21,4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 32,2; Centering Diameter [mm]: 61,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 142,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,0; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1106; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle