2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0117.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 944 968

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0117.1 Vented for Porsche 911 3.6 Carrera - Pair

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0117.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 944 968

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.65
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0117.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 944 968

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche 911 88-93 944 85-91 968 91-95 95135204102

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0117.1 FOR PORSCHE 911/Speedster/Targa/Convertible 944 944

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.23
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche 968 91-95 944 90-91 911 88-93 95135204102

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for PORSCHE:911,944,968,911 Targa,911 Speedster 95135204102

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.69
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0117.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911 944 968

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 103.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0117.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 951 352 041 02 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 460.1516.52, A.B.S. 15940, BOSCH 0 986 478 419, VAICO V45-80001, ZIMMERMANN 460.1516.20, DELPHI BG3412, OPTIMAL BS-7944C, TRW DF6336, TEXTAR 92052400, MINTEX MDC1355 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1061 / Item Height: 100.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 100.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130.0
£98.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
£218.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery