2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0252.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback AVEO Saloon

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0252.1 - Vented - Fits Chevrolet Aveo, Cobalt, Sonic

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0252.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback AVEO Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.79
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012402521 FOR CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.23
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0252.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£101.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0252.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback AVEO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.42
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET:COBALT,AVEO Saloon,SONIC Saloon,AVEO Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0252.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback AVEO Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 124.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0252.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13502001 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1465C, MEYLE 29-15 521 0010, HELLA 8DD 355 119-351, MINTEX MDC2514, ASHIKA 60-0W-W18, ZIMMERMANN 185.3955.20, BLUE PRINT ADG043174, KAMOKA 103081, BOSCH 0 986 479 A54, FTE BS7740B, OPTIMAL BS-9290, ROADHOUSE 61456.10, TEXTAR 92241400, SAMKO D4002V, ASHIKA 60-0W-W18C, JURID 563342JC, TRW DF6254, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300904, MAXGEAR 19-3212, JAPANPARTS DI-W18C, FTE BS7740, LPR D4002V, OPTIMAL BS-9290C, ABE C30025ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 108618, BREMBO 09.D426.11, A.B.S. 18403, DELPHI BG4671C, METELLI 23-1465C, REMSA 61456.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0795 / Item Height: 45.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 45.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk