1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0275.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0275.1 - OE Replacement for Mercedes A-Class B-Class CLA GLA

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0275.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0275.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.90
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0275.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.63
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS B-CLASS CLA GLA-CLASS 10-19 2464212412

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0275.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.81
Delivery from £14.40
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0275.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.6 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 51.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0275.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B017HUD7NM, BOSCH 0 986 479 A58, BREMBO 09.B436.41, CAR 142.1753, TEXTAR 92254803 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2464212412, MERCEDES A2464212412 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242), MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117), MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Shooting Brake (X117), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) / Outer diameter: 295.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£89.93
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
£54.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery