2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0119.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B7

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0119.1 - Vented - for Audi A4 B6/B7

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0119.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.28
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0119.1 AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) 3 2004-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0119.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.83
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0119.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£199.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0119.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0119.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0119.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B7

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0119.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8E0 615 301 K, VAG 8E0 615 301 T / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562389JC, VAICO V10-80107, JURID 562389JC-1, FERODO DDF1661C-1, A.B.S. 17633 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0769 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk