ATE 24.0130-0121.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake disc 24.0130-0121.1 320,0 30,0 5 112,0 Vented Coated Alloyed/High-carbon MERCEDES-BENZ: SL Convertible, W124 Saloon, E-Class Coupe

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0130-0121.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£72.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz 124 400 E 4.2 24.0130-0121.1 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.08
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001211 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.11
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0121.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 124 SL E-CLASS/T-Model/Break 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0130-0121.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 320,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 30,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 28,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Paired product: 24.0130-0122.1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Height: 50,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 154,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,0; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0249; Drilled: no; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: B 938569, B 927761, B927761, F103937, B938569; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Construction Year to: 09/2001, 07/1993; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ESP; Vehicle configuration line / variant: - AMG Technikpaket, + AMG Technikpaket; Construction Year from: 08/1993