2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0183.1 ATE for AUDI VW

ATE Brake disc 24.0130-0183.1 323,0 30,0 5 112,0 Vented Coated High-carbon AUDI: A8 D3, A8 D2, A6 C4 Avant, VOLKSWAGEN: Phaeton

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0183.1 ATE for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.67
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0183.1 AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.7 1997-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0183.1 ATE for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.78
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001831 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.04
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0183.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£181.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0183.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£188.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0183.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0183.1 ATE for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 144.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0183.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 323.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 323.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3D0 615 301 G, VAG 4D0 615 301 J, VAG 4D0 615 301 A, VAG 4D0 615 301 F / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FERODO DDF1563C, ZIMMERMANN 100.3303.52, ZIMMERMANN 100.3303.20, A.B.S. 16929, QUARO QD1384, JURID 562175J, FERODO DDF1563C-1, VAICO V10-80011, JURID 562175JC-1, JURID 562175JC, A.B.S. 17498, FERODO DDF1150C-1, ABE C3A025ABE / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0567 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk