2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0204.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0204.1 - Vented - Fits Subaru Legacy, Outback, Forester

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0204.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0204.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.60
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0204.1 for SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002041 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru FORESTER 13- LEGACY 03-12 OUTBACK 09-14 26300AG001

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru OUTBACK 09-14 LEGACY 10-14 FORESTER 13- 26300AG000

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: FITS FOR SUBARU LIBERTY IV SEDAN 3.0 R AWD /2.0 AWD /2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0204.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY IV LEGACY IV Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 149.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0204.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 316.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 316.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26300AG001, SUBARU 26300AG000 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3307016, MINTEX MDC2339, FTE BS7606, FTE BS7606B, LPR S4004V, BREMBO 09.A870.11, BOSCH 0 986 479 A81, BREMBO 09.A870.1X, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-921, BLUE PRINT ADS74335, ZIMMERMANN 530.2464.20, KAMOKA 103303, ABE C37023ABE, KAVO PARTS BR-8230-C, FERODO DDF1841C-1, BREMBO 09.A870.14, A.B.S. 17955, ZIMMERMANN 530.2464.52, TEXTAR 92236503, DELPHI BG9105, FEBI BILSTEIN 108520, MEYLE 34-15 521 0009/PD, QUARO QD0461, ASHIKA 60-07-714C, SAKURA 6047602, NIPPARTS N3307019, FOMAR Friction FO 4107, OPTIMAL BS-9110HC, HELLA 8DD 355 117-921, ASHIKA 60-07-714 / Item Height: 56.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 56.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£82.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery