1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0222.1 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

ATE Brake disc 24.0130-0222.1 345,0 30,0 5 112,0 Vented Coated High-carbon AUDI: A6 C7 Saloon, A6 C7 Avant, A7 Sportback, PORSCHE: Macan

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0222.1 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0222.1 ATE for AUDI PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.68
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0222.1 ATE for AUDI PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.93
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi A4 A5 A6 A7 Q5 Porsche MACAN 07-18 95B615301B

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche MACAN Audi Q5 A7 A6 A5 A4 07-18 95B615301M

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0222.1 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 164.6 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 52.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0222.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00DYVEKLW, AP 25461 V, BENDIX BDS1335HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 747, BREMBO 09.B970.11, CAR 142.1583, CIFAM 800-1250C, DELPHI BG9110C, FEBI 44039, FERODO DDF1997C-1, GALFER B1.G230-0222.1, GALFER G2130222, HELLA 8DD 355 117-181, HELLA 8DD 355 129-221, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-181, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-221, JURID 562661JC-1, MINTEX MDC2262, NK 2047154, PAGID 55292PRO, PILENGA V217, REMSA 61493.10, ROADHOUSE 61493.10, SBS 18152047154, TEXTAR 92229203, TEXTAR 92229205, TRW DF6149S, VALEO 197605, ZIMMERMANN 100.3356.20, ZIMMERMANN 100.3356.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 95B615301B, PORSCHE 95B615301M, VAG 4G0 615 301, VAG 4G0 615 301 AF, VAG 4G0 615 301 G, VAG 4G0615301Q / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B8 Avant (8K5), AUDI A5 (8T3), AUDI Q5 (8RB), AUDI Q5 Van (8RB), AUDI A5 Convertible (8F7), AUDI A5 Sportback (8TA), AUDI A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC), AUDI A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD), AUDI A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF), AUDI A4 Allroad B8 (8KH), PORSCHE MACAN (95B) / Outer diameter: 345.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£136.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 24.8190-0808.2 Brake pad wear sensor
£22.24
GBP 22.24 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery