Brake discs Hyundai H-1 Cargo 2.5 CRDi 24.0130-0239.1 (1 piece)

ATE Brake disc 24.0130-0239.1 300,0 30,0 6 139,7 Vented Coated Alloyed/High-carbon HYUNDAI: H-1 / i800 Travel, H-1 / iLoad Cargo

Brake discs Hyundai H-1 Cargo 2.5 CRDi 24.0130-0239.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.41
Delivery from £10.90

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0239.1 for HYUNDAI H-1 Cargo (TQ) 2.5 2008-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Hyundai H-1 08- 51712-4H500

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Hyundai H-1 07- 51712-4H000

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery
Brake discs Hyundai H-1 Cargo 2.5 CRDi 24.0130-0239.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30,0 / Number of Holes: 6 / Discard Thickness: 28.4 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633408998 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 30.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0875 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5016777083 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 52,4 / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 672988, 285.3522.20, 51712-4H500, 51712-4H000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0239.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 139.7 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 96.3 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 52.4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Disc Discs 24013002391 for HYUNDAI I800 iLoad / Outer Diameter [mm: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Braking brakes System Brake Disc Set left and right / Weight: 9.92 kg / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9996511316086 / GTIN: 4006633408998 / Inner Diameter [mm: 163.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 12.5 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 28.4
£125.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
£218.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery