1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0244.1 AUDI A4 B8 (8K2) 2 2007-2015

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0244.1 Vented - Fits Audi A4 B9 Avant/Limousine, A5 Sportback, Q5

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0244.1 AUDI A4 B8 (8K2) 2 2007-2015

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.42
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002441 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0244.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0244.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B9 45 TFSI BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0244.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0244.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£203.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0244.1 ATE I

£227.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0244.1 AUDI A4 B8 (8K2) 2 2007-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 149.3 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 57.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0244.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 25713 V, BENDIX BDS1488HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 E49, BREMBO 09.D058.11, CAR 142.1915, DELPHI BG9218C, FEBI 107505, FERODO DDF2596C-1, FTE 9081352, FTE BS7892B, HELLA 8DD 355 125-181, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 125-181, JURID 563174JC-1, LPR A1061VR, MINTEX MDC2745, PILENGA V1710, TEXTAR 92282705, TRW DF6950S, ZIMMERMANN 100.3377.52, ZIMMERMANN 100337720 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 80A 615 301 E, VAG 8W0 615 301 AA, VAG 8W0 615 301 H, VW 80A615301E, VW 8W0 615 301 AA, VW 8W0615301H / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC), AUDI A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD), AUDI A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ), AUDI Q5 (FYB, FYG), AUDI A5 (F53, F5P), AUDI A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F), AUDI A5 Convertible (F57, F5E), AUDI A6 C8 (4A2), AUDI Q5 Van (FYB, AUDI A6 C8 Avant (4A5), AUDI A7 Sportback (4KA), AUDI A6 Allroad C8 (4AH), AUDI Q5 Sportback (FYT) / Outer diameter: 318.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk