ATE 24.0130-0252.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0252.1 - Front Pair for VW Amarok 2.0 (2011-2022)

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0130-0252.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£70.49
Delivery from £8.45

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0252.1 AMAROK Platform/Chassis (S1B, S6B, S7B) 2 2011-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.54
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002521 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.65
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0252.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS VW AMAROK 2.0 TSI BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0252.1 ATE

£160.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0252.1

£162.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0252.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0130-0252.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 332,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 30,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 27,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120,0; Height: 56,9; Centering Diameter [mm]: 76,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 165,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 16,6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1078; Drilled: no; for PR number: 2E4; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 07/2012, 11/2011, 06/2012, 09/2016