1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0254.1 for OPEL INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) 2 2017-

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0254.1 - Fits Opel Insignia B Grand Sport (Z18) - Pair L&R

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0254.1 for OPEL INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) 2 2017-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.90
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0254.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£187.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Vauxhall INSIGNIA 17- 13598063

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0254.1 for OPEL INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18) 2 2017-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 160.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 70,7 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 45.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 27.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0254.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 20135 V, BENDIX BDS2129HC, BOSCH 0986479G69, BREMBO 09.N316.11, CAR 1421981, DELPHI BG9239C, FEBI 106350, HELLA 8DD 355 133-421, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 133-421, MINTEX MDC2982C, TEXTAR 92323705, TRW DF6917S, ZIMMERMANN 430264720, ZIMMERMANN 430264752 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13521006, OPEL 13598063, OPEL YR00072980, VAUXHALL 13521006, VAUXHALL 13598063, VAUXHALL YR00072980 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 115.0,14.0 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL INSIGNIA B Sports Tourer (Z18), OPEL INSIGNIA B Grand Sport (Z18), OPEL INSIGNIA B Country Tourer (Z18) / Outer diameter: 345.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£157.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0130-0263.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0112-0228.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0120-0263.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery