2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0254.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0254.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2.0 2012-2017

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0254.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.74
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0254.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.25
Free Delivery

RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC VENTILATED CUT FRONT L/R OUTER

£174.19
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0328-0254.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£195.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For BMW X3 10-17 X4 14-18 34106787490

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0254.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0254.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 153.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0328-0254.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 328.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 328.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 10 6 787 490, BMW 34 10 6 879 122 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 119-531, COMLINE ADC1779V, LPR B2067V, OPTIMAL BS-9048, ZIMMERMANN 150.3494.52, BREMBO 09.B570.1X, TEXTAR 92257105, SWAG 20 93 8576, OPTIMAL BS-9048HC, ROTINGER RT 21370-GL, JURID 562891JC-1, VAICO V20-80092, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-531, ABE C3B052ABE-P, MINTEX MDC2549, TOPRAN 502 121, QUARO QD8065HC, ZIMMERMANN 150.3494.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 38576, A.B.S. 18169, FERODO DDF2314C-1, MEYLE 383 521 0012/PD, METELLI 23-1260C, KAMOKA 103295, TRW DF6220S, BOSCH 0 986 479 771, JP GROUP 1463107200, ROTINGER RT 21370-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-631, BRECK BR 408 VH100 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 73.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 73.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£153.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery