2x Brake disc Vented 24.0332-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model CLS

ATE Brake Disc 24.0332-0144.1 Vented Fits Mercedes-Benz CLS & E‑Class T-Model

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0332-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model CLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.97
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0332-0144.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2008-201

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.23
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24033201441 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes CLS 04-10 E-CLASS 02-08 GLK-CLASS 08-15 2044212912

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0332-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model CLS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.94
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0332-0144.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0332-0144.1

£171.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0332-0144.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model CLS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0332-0144.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 29 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 211 421 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 211 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 211 421 14 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 211 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 211 421 14 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 29 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 211 421 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 00 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 00 00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-431, MINTEX MDC1788, ROADHOUSE 61142.10, FERODO DDF1595C, FTE BS7254HB, LPR M2020V, VAICO V30-80070, ZIMMERMANN 400.3637.52, BREMBO 09.9825.21, ROTINGER RT 21435-GL T5, MAXGEAR 19-2859, QUARO QD1252HC, DENCKERMANN B130456, MEYLE 083 521 0004/PD, TEXTAR 92119905, JURID 562396JC-1, SAMKO M2020V, SWAG 10 94 3936, METZGER 6110514, METELLI 23-1029C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-921, REMSA 61142.10, FERODO DDF1595, FTE BS7254B, DELPHI BG3877, ZIMMERMANN 400.3637.20, ZIMMERMANN 400.3637.53, FEBI BILSTEIN 43936, A.B.S. 17393, HELLA 8DD 355 127-921 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 64.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 64.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 29.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk