2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

ATE Brake Disc for Opel/Vauxhall Insignia A, Saab 9-5, Chevrolet Malibu/Camaro – 24.0130-0209.1 – Front

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.57
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0209.1 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.93
Delivery from £14.40

Brake Disc For Chevrolet CAMARO MALIBU Vauxhall INSIGNIA Saab 9-5 13501308

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET CAMARO 3.6 BRAKE DISC 24013002091 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0209.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 321.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 321.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13501308, OPEL 5 69 064, OPEL 13502214, OPEL 5 69 422, OPEL 135799150, OPEL 5 69 083, SAAB 13501308, SAAB 13502214, SAAB 135799150, VAUXHALL 5 69 064, VAUXHALL 13501308, VAUXHALL 5 69 083, VAUXHALL 13502214, VAUXHALL 135799150, VAUXHALL 5 69 422, CHEVROLET 13501320, CHEVROLET 13501308, CHEVROLET 135799150 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562462JC, METELLI 23-1005C, HELLA 8DD 355 116-041, METZGER 6110176, ROTINGER RT 4511, BRECK BR 396 VA100, ROTINGER RT 4511HP-GL T5, FOMAR Friction FO 2963, FTE BS7193B, CHAMPION 562462CH-1, VAICO V40-80008, KAMOKA 103127, MAXGEAR 19-2019, QUARO QD7018, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-091, BREMBO 09.A971.1X, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-55, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0618, ROTINGER RT 4511-GL T5, ABE C3X037ABE, QUARO QD7018HC, MEYLE 683 521 0026/PD, MAXGEAR 19-2019SPORT, AUTOMEGA 120068910, HART 257 998, VALEO 197811, ROTINGER RT 4511-GL, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300920, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-041, COMLINE ADC1142V / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0255 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£141.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0225.1 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0110-0423.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0126-0195.2 Brake disc
Delivery from £1.99
ATE 24.0126-0114.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
Free Delivery