2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 SL

ATE Brake Disc Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.5-16 Evolution II 24.0109-0103.1

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0109-0103.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0103.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.13
GBP 64.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0103.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0103.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.13
GBP 64.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 SL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.56
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,190,W201,R129,190 Sedan 1294230012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 190 90-93 SL 89-01 1294230012

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 89-01 190 90-93 A1294230012

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0103.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 129 423 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 129 423 00 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-861, DELPHI BG2676, ZIMMERMANN 400.1420.20, A.B.S. 16108, HART 215 361, TEXTAR 92058000, ROADHOUSE 6271.00, HELLA 8DD 355 102-861, FOMAR Friction FO 2346, OPTIMAL BS-2710C, OPTIMAL BS-2710, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.066, SWAG 10 91 0685, TRW DF1595, ZIMMERMANN 400.1420.52, CIFAM 800-299, JURID 561576J, METELLI 23-0299, REMSA 6271.00, FERODO DDF548, VAICO V30-40014, BREMBO 08.5346.10, BOSCH 0 986 478 565, FEBI BILSTEIN 10685 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0935 / Item Height: 58.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 58.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£56.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
£79.62
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery