1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0193.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

ATE Brake Disc Pair 24.0130-0193.1 - Front L&R - Fits Audi A4 Allroad B8 / A5 (8T3)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0193.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.46
Free Delivery

Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0130-0193.1 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.84
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001931 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.02
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0193.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£191.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0193.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0193.1

£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0193.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 153.4 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 52.4 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0193.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MIS8A, AP 25213 V, ATE - TEVES 430193, BARUM BAR30193, BENDIX 562511BC, BOSCH 0 986 479 468, BREMBO 09.A758.10, BREMBO 09.A758.11, BREMBO 09.A758.1X, CAR 142.1309, DELPHI BG4080, DELPHI BG4080C, FEBI 36231, FERODO DDF1664, FERODO DDF1664-1, FERODO DDF1664C, FTE 9071019, FTE 9081068, GALFER B1.G230-0193.1, GALFER G2130193, HELLA 8DD 355 113-901, HELLA 8DD 355 113-911, HELLA 8DD 355 128-721, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-901, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-911, MINTEX MDC2001C, NK 2047127, PAGID 54600, PAGID 54600PRO, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5710 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 615 301 A / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B8 Avant (8K5), AUDI A5 (8T3), AUDI Q5 Van (8RB), AUDI Q5 (8RB), AUDI A4 Allroad B8 (8KH), AUDI A5 Convertible (8F7), AUDI A5 Sportback (8TA), AUDI A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk