1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0302.1 for RENAULT ALASKAN 2.3 2017-

ATE Brake disc RENAULT,NISSAN 24.0128-0302.1 402064KJ1B,402064KJ1B Brake rotor,Brake discs,Brake rotors

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0302.1 for RENAULT ALASKAN 2.3 2017-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.15
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0302.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Nissan NAVARA 14-22 Renault ALASKAN 17- 40206-4KJ1B

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0302.1 FOR RENAULT NISSAN NP300/Pickup/FRONTIER/NAVARA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0302.1 for RENAULT ALASKAN 2.3 2017-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 53.8 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0302.1 / Replacement part numbers: DELPHI BG4941, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3301087, MINTEX MDC2828C, NIPPARTS N3301119, TEXTAR 92285803 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DATSUN 40 20 64K J1B, NISSAN 402064KJ1B, RENAULT 402064KJ1B / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,12.8 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: NISSAN NAVARA NP300 Pickup (D23, D23T), NISSAN NAVARA NP300 Platform/Chassis (D23), RENAULT ALASKAN, NISSAN NAVARA NP300 (D40) / Outer diameter: 296.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£89.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery