1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0235.1 for AUDI Q5 (8RB) 2 2008-2012

ATE Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0235.1 Brake rotor,Brake discs AUDI,Q5 (8RB)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0235.1 for AUDI Q5 (8RB) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.13
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi Q5 08-17 8R0615301C

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0235.1 for AUDI Q5 (8RB) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 149.4 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 52.4 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0235.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 25498, BOSCH 0 986 479 C49, BREMBO 09.B822.10, BREMBO 09.B822.11, CAR 142.1788, FERODO DDF2761C, GALFER B1.G230-0235.1, GALFER G2130235, HELLA 8DD 355 117-191, HELLA 8DD 355 129-231, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-191, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-231, ICER 78BD4039-2, MINTEX MDC2263, NK 2047153, NK 3147153, PILENGA V1709, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6078, SBS 18152047153, SBS 18153147153, TEXTAR 92229303, TRW DF6148, ZIMMERMANN 100.3361.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8R0615301C, VW 8R0 615 301 C / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), AUDI A4 B8 Avant (8K5), AUDI Q5 Van (8RB), AUDI Q5 (8RB), AUDI A5 (8T3), AUDI A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF), AUDI A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD), AUDI A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£153.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28