2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0229.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

ATE Brake Discs 24.0122-0229.1 - Vented for Mercedes-Benz S-Class S 280 - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0229.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.26
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0229.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.63
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202291 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.89
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0229.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£124.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0229.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 272.946 3.0L M272.968 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.31
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,W221,R230,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0229.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S 280 BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0229.1 ATE

£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0229.1

£153.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£144.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc VW Seat Audi Skoda:A3,GOLF VI 6,OCTAVIA III 3,LEON,II 2
£136.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0229.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0229.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 230 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 230 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 221 423 12 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 423 12 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADU174384, OPTIMAL BS-7866, HELLA 8DD 355 115-391, TEXTAR 92176303, QUARO QD2270, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.484, MINTEX MDC1914, ROADHOUSE 61296.10, REMSA 61296.10, OPTIMAL BS-7866C, ZIMMERMANN 400.5532.52, A.B.S. 17844, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-391, VAICO V30-80092, SWAG 10 92 6108, ZIMMERMANN 400.5532.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 26108, BOSCH 0 986 479 655, BREMBO 09.C941.11, DELPHI BG4914C, JURID 563679JC / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1061 / Item Height: 58.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 58.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk