1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0247.1 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

ATE Brake Discs 24.0122-0247.1 Vented - 2x for MINI Roadster Convertible

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0247.1 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.18
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.62
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202471 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.86
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0247.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£115.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI Roadster

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MINI MINI COOPER S BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0247.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0247.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0247.1

£144.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£144.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc VW Seat Audi Skoda:A3,GOLF VI 6,OCTAVIA III 3,LEON,II 2
£137.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0247.1 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 150.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 64,2 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 44.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0247.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068O16NW, ATE - TEVES 422247, BENDIX 562444B, BOSCH 0 986 479 438, BREMBO 09.A047.30, BREMBO 09.A047.31, BREMBO 09.A047.3X, CAR 1421222, DELPHI BG4184, FEBI 36698, HELLA 8DD 355 115-871, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-871, LPR B2025V, PAGID 54835PRO, PILENGA V469, TEXTAR 92183503, TEXTAR 92183505, TRW DF6010, VALEO 197160, ZIMMERMANN 150.3445.20, ZIMMERMANN 150.3445.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34116774986, MINI 34116858652 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,16.2 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: MINI MINI (R50, R53), MINI MINI Convertible (R52), MINI MINI (R56), MINI MINI CLUBMAN (R55), MINI MINI Convertible (R57), MINI MINI Coupe (R58), MINI MINI Roadster (R59) / Outer diameter: 294.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk