2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0196.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA Saloon XV

ATE Brake Discs 24.0124-0196.1 – Fits Subaru BRZ 2.0

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0196.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA Saloon XV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0196.1 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0196.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA Saloon XV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012401961 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.13
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru BRZ FORESTER IMPREZA LEGACY OUTBACK XV 26300AE060

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru XV 12- OUTBACK 09-14 LEGACY 09-14 26300SA000

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:XV,BRZ,OUTBACK,FORESTER,LEGACY V 26300AE060

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.59
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: FITS FOR SUBARU 2.0 D AWD/1.6 I AWD /2.0 I AWD /2.0 D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0196.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA Saloon XV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 129.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0196.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 293.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 293.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26300AE060, SUBARU 26300SA000, SUBARU 26310AC040, SUBARU 26310AC041, SUBARU 26300AE061, SUBARU 26300SA001, SUBARU 26300FE010, SUBARU 26300FE011, SUBARU 26300FE040 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 604-70-7603, CIFAM 800-1132C, FOMAR Friction FO 2466, FOMAR Friction FO 4010, FTE BS5165, BREMBO 09.A921.14, OPTIMAL BS-7974, ZIMMERMANN 530.2458.20, DELPHI BG3413, ABAKUS 231-03-121, KAMOKA 1032350, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-74, BREMBO 09.A921.1X, BREMBO 09.9077.11, BREMBO 09.9077.1X, MAXGEAR 19-1255, NIPPARTS J3307015, OPTIMAL BS-7974HC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3307015, METELLI 23-1132C, ROTINGER RT 2244-GL, ROTINGER RT 2828-GL T5, LPR S4228V, KAVO PARTS BR-8219-C, JAPKO 60725C, JP GROUP 4663100200, TEXTAR 92139500, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0668, BREMBO 09.A921.11, NIPPARTS J3307015P / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0007 / Item Height: 56.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 56.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£65.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0110-0424.1 HAM DISCS. (2) ⭐UK Stock⭐
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£50.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery