2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0163.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

ATE Brake Discs 24.0128-0163.1 for Mercedes-Benz SL 350 - Perforated/Vented - 2 pcs L&R

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0163.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.45
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0163.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.32
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 03-12 2304210412

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ SL 350 BRAKE DISC 24012801631 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 03-12 A2304210412

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0163.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.2 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0163.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 312.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 312.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 230 421 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 230 421 04 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 400.3640.20, JURID 563100JC, HELLA 8DD 355 127-941, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-941, ROADHOUSE 61322.10, FERODO DDF1427, OPTIMAL BS-9002HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 072, MINTEX MDC1670, A.B.S. 17394, DELPHI BG3882, BREMBO 09.9481.21, TEXTAR 92120107, BLUE PRINT ADU174349, REMSA 61322.10, FEBI BILSTEIN 43989, SWAG 10 94 3989, TRW DF6477 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0640/1128 / Item Height: 64.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 64.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£114.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0110-0424.1 HAM DISCS. (2) ⭐UK Stock⭐
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£50.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery