ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

ATE Brake Drum 24.0223-0013.2 - Rear - Fits Opel/Vauxhall Astra G/F (Mk IV) & Combo Mk II/III

ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Delivery from £28.00

Brake drum ATE 24.0223-0013.2 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.80
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake drum 24.0223-0013.2 Brake drum rear f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
GBP 53.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake drum 24.0223-0013.2 Brake drum rear fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

£53.17
GBP 53.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£59.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS BRAKE DRUM 24022300132

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,COMBO Tour,ASTRA G Coupe 568063

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 24.0223-0013.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DRUM FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA F ESTATE 1.7 TDS /1.7 D /1.4 I /1.4

£93.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rear Brake Drum Opel Vauxhall:REKORD E,KADETT E,D,ASCONA A,MANTA B,B 568056
£52.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
ATE 24.0228-0001.1 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0220-3726.2 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0223-0020.1 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 24.0220-0738.2 ATE I
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0223-0013.2 Brake Drum for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Bore Ø [mm]: 14,7 / Number of Holes: 4 / Br. Drum outer diameter [mm]: 265,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0223-0013.2 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX 329238B, BOSCH 0 986 477 100, BREMBO 14.7715.10, CIFAM 700-305, DELPHI BF367, FEBI BILSTEIN 17310, FTE BT1013, HELLA 8DT 355 301-201, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 301-201, JURID 329238J, METELLI 18-0305, MGA T7555, NK 253614, OMC 100961, PAGID 62406, PEX 15.0170, QUINTON HAZELL 7084.00, QUINTON HAZELL BDR341, QUINTON HAZELL BTF341, REMSA 7084.00, ROADHOUSE 7084.00, TEXTAR 94020300, TEXTAR 98100 0203 0 1, TRW DB4229, ZIMMERMANN 430.1780.00 / Drum Diameter: 230,0 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 24.0223-0013.2, 480061 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 231,0 / Manufacturer: ATE / Reference Number OE: OPEL 5 68 063, OPEL 90495034, VAUXHALL 5 68 063, VAUXHALL 90495034 / Support plate diameter [mm]: 57,0 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 65,0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 50,0
ebay.co.uk