ATE 24.5166-0325.3 Brake Hose for SKODA,VW

ATE Brake Hose 24.5166-0325.3 for SKODA VW Favorit Felicia Forman

Used Offers from

ATE 24.5166-0325.3 Brake Hose for SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Delivery from £12.50

Fits ATE 24.5166-0325.3 BRAKE HOSE. ELAST. ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.12
GBP 14.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.5166-0325.3 BRAKE HOSE. ELAST. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
GBP 14.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for SKODA VW:FAVORIT,FELICIA I,FELICIA ,FELICIA II 6U0611701

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for SKODA FAVORIT FELICIA ATE 24.5166-0325.3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose 24.5166-0325.3 ATE for SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 24.5166-0325.3 FOR SKODA FORMAN/Forman FAVORIT/Pickup FELICIA/Cube

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.51
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ATE 24.5166-0325.3 BRAKE JOSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.64
GBP 10.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 24.5166-0325.3 FOR SKODA FORMAN/Forman FAVORIT/Pickup FELICIA/Cube

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.5238-0255.3 Brake hose
Delivery from £12.00
Flexible brake hose 24.1294-0020.3 ATE for RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Hose 24.5228-0165.3 - Rear - Fits Fiat Panda / Panda Classic 1.2 / 1.4
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.5165-0450.3 Brake hose
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.5228-0280.3 Brake hose
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.5166-0325.3 Brake Hose for SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 325 / Spanner size 2 [mm]: 17 / UPC: 4006633389051 / MPN: 24516603253 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2253959009 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Height: 14 / Features: Petroleum Resistant / Performance Part: Yes / Inner thread [mm]: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.5166-0325.3 / Material: Brass / Superseded Part Number: 6U0 611 701 B / Reference Number OEM: HELLA PAGID 8AH 355 460-351 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 781.136B 781.136M 135L AMJ 781.136 136 135 SKODA 6U0 611 701 A / Weight: 0.10 / Brand: ATE / Type: Pipe / Spanner size 1 [mm]: 14 / EAN: 4006633389051 / GTIN: 4006633389051 / Product Type: Brake Hose / Length: 325 / Outer thread [mm]: M10x1 / TradeNumber(s): 24.5166-0325.3 / Reference Number OE: VAG 6U0 611 701 A
ebay.co.uk