Brake pads 13.0460-2609.2 ATE for VW SKODA AUDI FORD

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2609.2 – Front Axle, Disc Brake

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2609.2 ATE for VW SKODA AUDI FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.30
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2609.2 ATE for VW SKODA AUDI FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.41
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI VW:UP,T-ROC,LOAD UP,POLO VI 2K5698151

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2609.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.30
Delivery from £9.91

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW UP 1.0/1.0 ECOFUEL/E-UP/1.0 TSI/1.0 G

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2609.2 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2609.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
GBP 81.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2609.2 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2609.2 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2609.2 ATE for VW SKODA AUDI FORD

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO P 85 147, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-05, BREMBO P 85 147X, ROTINGER RT 2PD35840, COMLINE CBP12158, MINTEX MDB3827, JAPKO 500907, ZIMMERMANN 25683.200.1, DELPHI LP3584, A.B.S. 37958, TEXTAR 2568303, MEYLE 025 256 8320, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.257, MAXGEAR 19-3592, QUARO QP2013C, JP GROUP 1163609510, BOSCH 0 986 494 660, HART 258 572, SKF VKBP 80018 E, JAPANPARTS PA-0907AF, ASHIKA 50-00-0907, ATE 13.0470-2609.2, SAMKO 5SP2067, HELLA 8DB 355 023-171, LPR 05P2067, KAMOKA JQ101186, QUARO QP2013, OPTIMAL BP-12618, MEYLE 025 256 8320/PD, DENCKERMANN B111479 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 160.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0335/0074 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2609.2 / Height: 64.5 / Thickness (mm): 20.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2614208, FORD VWN3CA-2D390-DA, SKODA 2K5 698 151 E, VAG 2K5 698 151 B, VAG 2K5 698 151 A, VAG 2K5 698 151, VAG 2Q0 698 151 F, VAG 5Q0 698 151 M, VAG 2K5 698 151 C, VAG 2Q0 698 151 K, VAG 2Q0 698 151 S, VAG 2K5 698 151 E
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.