Brake pads 13.0460-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2621.2 – Disc Brake – VW SKODA CC B6/B7, Golf VI, Passat B6

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.43
Free Delivery

FITS SKODA OCTAVIA III 1.0 TSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2621.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SKODA VW:CC B6,CC B7,GOLF VI,PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

13.0460-2621.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2621.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2621.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: SKODA OCTAVIA III 1.0 TSI

£51.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.22
Delivery from £12.00

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6

£56.00
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2621.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.06
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0470-5777.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 23914.970.1, JAPANPARTS PP-0007AF, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.3, ATE 13.0470-2887.2, ATE 13.0460-2887.2, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.138, JP GROUP 1163705410, FERODO FDB1636, REMSA 1031.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6010090, KAMOKA JQ1013272, vika 66981694301, ROADHOUSE 21031.00, JURID 573158J, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3610805, VAICO V10-8173, CHAMPION 573158CH, A.B.S. 37411, JURID 573158JC, ATE 13.0470-2621.2, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.1, ZIMMERMANN 23914.170.2, JP GROUP 1163706610, OPTIMAL BP-12334, JAPKO 510007, ASHIKA 51-00-00007 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 105.2 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0498/0349 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2621.2 / Height: 56.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake / Thickness (mm): 16.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 1K0 698 451 B, VAG 1K0 698 451 E, VAG 1K0 698 451 K, VAG 3C0 698 451 A, VAG 3C0 698 451 C, VAG JZW 698 451 M
ebay.co.uk