Brake pads 13.0460-2716.2 ATE for BMW 6 Coupe 6 Convertible 5 Touring 5 7 X3 X4

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2716.2 - Disc Brake Pads for BMW 6 Coupe F13

Brake pads 13.0460-2716.2 ATE for BMW 6 Coupe 6 Convertible 5 Touring 5 7 X3 X4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2716.2 ATE for BMW 6 Coupe 6 Convertible 5 Touring 5 7 X3 X4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:5,7,X3,X4,X5 34212284389 34216775346

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2716.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.92
GBP 71.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2716.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.46
GBP 77.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2716.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
GBP 80.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2716.2 for BMW 5 (F10) 3 2010-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.10
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2716.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.85
GBP 89.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2716.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.44
GBP 90.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2716.2 ATE for BMW 6 Coupe 6 Convertible 5 Touring 5 7 X3 X4

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845523801, JURID 573353JC, MINTEX MDB3894, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 014-361, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 024-921, MINTEX MDB3008, VALEO 601521, OPTIMAL 12416, A.B.S. 37787, BREMBO P 06 101, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-36, FEBI BILSTEIN 16812, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6012576, METELLI 22-0921-0, ROADHOUSE 21433.00, JURID 573353J, TEXTAR 2470303, KAMOKA JQ101240, DELPHI LP3579, ZIMMERMANN 24704.180.2, QUARO QP7491, VALEO 302555, ROTINGER RT 1PD22460, DENCKERMANN B111523, KAVO PARTS KBP-10019, FERODO FDB5056, TEXTAR 2470401, ASHIKA 51-00-0113, QUARO QP5788, BOSCH 0 986 494 759 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0498/0525 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2716.2 / Height 1: 65.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 2 284 389, BMW 34 21 6 775 346, BMW 34 21 6 867 175, BMW 34 21 6 890 353, BMW 34 21 6 896 975, BMW 34 21 6 798 196, BMW 34 21 6 857 805, BMW 34 21 8 847 061
£52.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:5,E39,5 Sedan,5 Touring 34211163395
£46.30
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00