Brake pads 13.0460-2748.2 ATE for AUDI VW

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2748.2 - Disc Brake for Audi & VW

Brake pads 13.0460-2748.2 ATE for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.82
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2748.2 ATE for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
£65.64
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI VW:A5,Q5,A4 B8,Q5 Van,GOLF V 8K0698451

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2748.2 FOR VW BXE/BKC/BLS 1.9L BLP/BAG 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.25
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2748.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.76
GBP 69.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2748.2 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2017

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2748.2 FOR VW BXE/BKC/BLS 1.9L BLP/BAG 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2748.2 FOR VW BXE/BKC/BLS 1.9L BLP/BAG 1.6L

£73.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2748.2 FOR VW BXE/BKC/BLS 1.9L BLP/BAG 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2748.2 ATE for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 17.7 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8305, ATE 13.0470-2748.2, A.B.S. 37588, JP GROUP 1163706810, ZIMMERMANN 24606.175.3, KAMOKA JQ1018100, ZIMMERMANN 24606.975.1, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.191, ZIMMERMANN 24606.175.1, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6010003 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.4 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1379/2358 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2748.2 / Height: 58.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 698 451 D, VAG 8K0 698 451, VAG 8K0 698 451 E, VAG 8K0 698 451 G / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.4
£54.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:5,E39,5 Sedan,5 Touring 34211163395
£46.30
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00