Brake pads 13.0460-2985.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 940 940 Kombi 960 S90 I

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2985.2 - Disc Brake for Volvo 740, 940, 960

Brake pads 13.0460-2985.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 940 940 Kombi 960 S90 I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VOLVO:740,940,960,S90 I,940 II 271349 271737

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2985.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 940 940 Kombi 960 S90 I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2985.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.74
GBP 50.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2985.2 for VOLVO 740 (744) 2 1985-1992

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.62
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2985.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2985.2 FOR VOLVO B6304GS/6304FS 2.9L 6cyl V90

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2985.2 FOR VOLVO B6304GS/6304FS 2.9L 6cyl V90

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2985.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-2985.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

£58.20
GBP 58.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2985.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 940 940 Kombi 960 S90 I

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 55 91 6228, RAICAM RA.0585.0, ROADHOUSE 2368.10, JAPANPARTS PA-0328AF, LPR 05P601, OPTIMAL BP-09736, BREMBO P 86 007, BOSCH 0 986 424 016, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-01, ABE C1V018ABE, DELPHI LP919, MINTEX MDB1532, MAPCO 6366, DENCKERMANN B110811, FOMAR Friction FO 481981, FEBI BILSTEIN 16228, OPTIMAL BP-09860, OPTIMAL 9736, A.B.S. 36710, REMSA 0368.10, HELLA 8DB 355 018-001, SAMKO 5SP601, JP GROUP 4963600410, MAXGEAR 19-1115, JURID 571456J, FERODO FDB1024, CIFAM 822-132-0, MEYLE 025 201 6418, TEXTAR 2016402, METELLI 22-0132-0 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 128.9 / Test marking: E1 90R-01870/360 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2985.2 / Height: 64.7 / Thickness (mm): 18.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31261183, VOLVO 271349, VOLVO 271737, VOLVO 271979
£38.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00