Brake pads 13.0460-3828.2 ATE for FIAT ABARTH

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3828.2 - Disc Brake for Fiat Abarth Grande Punto 1.4

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-3828.2 ATE for FIAT ABARTH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.43
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3828.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£42.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-3828.2 ATE for FIAT ABARTH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
Free Delivery

13046038282 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ABARTH FIAT:PUNTO,GRANDE PUNTO 50902169

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.29
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3828.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ABARTH,FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3828.2 FOR FIAT ABARTH 199A5.000 1.9L 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3828.2 FOR FIAT ABARTH 199A5.000 1.9L 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.78
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FITS FOR FIAT PUNTO 1.9 D MULTIJET/1.6 D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-3828.2 ATE for FIAT ABARTH

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 573166J, CIFAM 822-705-0, RAICAM RA.0419.0, BOSCH 0 986 494 072, HELLA 8DB 355 012-391, FERODO FDB1858, KAMOKA JQ1013716, FEBI BILSTEIN 16880, ZIMMERMANN 24349.175.2, ZIMMERMANN 24349.175.1, MEYLE 025 243 4917, ATE 13.0470-3828.2, OPTIMAL BP-12431, ASHIKA 51-00-00011, EBC Brakes DP21599, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-391, COMLINE CBP01528, MINTEX MDB2779, FTE BL2015A3, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-62, QUARO QP2530, DENCKERMANN B110962, VALEO 302634, BLUE PRINT ADW194208, FAST FT29127, FOMAR Friction FO 832981, JAPANPARTS PP-0011AF, VALEO 598722, VAICO V40-8042, BOSCH 0 986 494 222 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 101.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-01998/812 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3828.2 / Height: 47.1 / Thickness (mm): 17.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77363959, FIAT 50902169
ebay.co.uk