ATE 13.0460-3875.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3875.2 - Disc Brake - Fits Ford Transit Custom V362 / Transit V363

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-3875.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£59.49
Delivery from £8.45

FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046038752 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-3875.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-3875.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.0 E

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3875.2

£69.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-3875.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van TRANSIT V363 Bus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-3875.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Van TRANSIT V363 Bus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.12
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TRANSIT V363 BUS 2.2 TDCI RWD/2.2 T

£76.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-3875.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 171,8; Height: 66,3; Thickness: 17; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, incl. wear warning contact; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 315; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0465/0453; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0999.2; MAPP code available: ; Brake System: BOSCH; Construction Year from: 05/2016; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Tyres: for dual tyres, for single tyres; Construction Year to: 03/2021