Brake pads 13.0460-4855.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4855.2 - Disc Brake for Opel/Vauxhall Insignia A, Astra J

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-4855.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-4855.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.84
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-4855.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.96
Delivery from £25.00

ATE 13.0460-4855.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£169.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA A,ASTRA J GTC 1605100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-4855.2 ATE for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-288-5, SAMKO 5SP1773, MINTEX MDB3117, ROADHOUSE 2666.04, FTE BL2648A1, OPTIMAL BP-12457, QUARO QP9499, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-96, REMSA 0666.32, ZIMMERMANN 23325.160.1, ASHIKA 50-05-510, JURID 572508J, KAVO PARTS KBP-8021, KAMOKA JQ101487, ABE C1N000ABE, JAPKO 50510, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 015-481, BOSCH 0 986 494 395, DENCKERMANN B111265, BLUE PRINT ADA104282, SWAG 40 11 6151, HELLA 8DB 355 015-481, VALEO 302310, ROTINGER RT 2PD18580, TRW GDB3349, BREMBO P 59 079, COMLINE CBP0895, ROADHOUSE 2666.32, JAPANPARTS PA-510AF, LPR 05P1773 / Brake System: Brembo / Width (mm): 131.6 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0334/0781 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-4855.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Height: 77.2 / Thickness (mm): 16.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13329562, OPEL 16 05 100, OPEL 13411116, OPEL 16 05 175, VAUXHALL 13411116, VAUXHALL 16 05 100, VAUXHALL 16 05 175, VAUXHALL 13329562
ebay.co.uk