Brake pads 13.0460-5784.2 ATE for NISSAN PATHFINDER III

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5784.2 – Fits Nissan Pathfinder III, Armada III, Navara (rear)

Brake pads 13.0460-5784.2 ATE for NISSAN PATHFINDER III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5784.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5784.2 ATE for NISSAN PATHFINDER III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.91
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:ARMADA III SUV,PATHFINDER III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5784.2 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV PATHFINDER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5784.2 for NAVARA NP300 (D40) 4 2004-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5784.2 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV PATHFINDER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5784.2 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV PATHFINDER

£54.99
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits NISSAN Pathfinder III 44060-EA091

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5784.2 ATE for NISSAN PATHFINDER III

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 110.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5784.2 / UPC: 4006633340649 / MPN: 13046057842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16030363957 / Superseded Part Number: 2424016005 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 16.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44060-EA091 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3611050 / EAN: 4006633340649 / GTIN: 4006633340649 / Test marking: E9 90R-01229/2600 / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 40.8 / Width: 110,6 / Performance Part: Yes
£32.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 24.8190-0820.2 Brake pad wear sensor
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-5777.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-5533.2 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5542.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00