Brake pads 13.0460-5785.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-5785.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.66
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5785.2 Brake Pads Set Front for Antara Captiva

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 13.0460-5785.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5785.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046057852 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CAPTIVA,ANTARA A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046057852

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

FITS CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046057852 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5785.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£63.40
GBP 63.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0470-5777.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-5785.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 013-121, MINTEX MDB2872, JAPANPARTS PA-W10AF, CIFAM 822-778-0, BLUE PRINT ADG04285, FERODO FDB1934, SWAG 89 91 6632, HELLA 8DB 355 013-121, VALEO 301942, MAXGEAR 19-0898, KAVO PARTS KBP-1009, ROADHOUSE 21261.12, NIPPARTS J3600913, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061055, SKF VKBP 80327 A, DELPHI LP1987, MEYLE 025 245 1016/W, COMLINE CBP31582, METELLI 22-0778-0, FOMAR Friction FO 930881, VAICO V40-0652, LPR 05P1322, OPTIMAL BP-12362, FEBI BILSTEIN 16632, REMSA 1261.12, KAMOKA JQ1018616, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0259, ROTINGER RT 2PD19870, JAPKO 50W10, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-42 / Width (mm): 148.9 / Test marking: E1 90R-011134/1105 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5785.2 / Height: 61.9 / Thickness (mm): 17.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 48 08 861, OPEL 96626070, OPEL 20789468, OPEL 48 17 764, VAUXHALL 20789468, VAUXHALL 48 08 861, VAUXHALL 48 17 764, VAUXHALL 96626070, CHEVROLET 20789468, CHEVROLET 96626070
ebay.co.uk