Brake pads 13.0460-7153.2 ATE for VW SEAT FORD

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7153.2 incl. wear sensor – VW Transporter 4, Sharan I, Ford Galaxy Mk1

Brake pads 13.0460-7153.2 ATE for VW SEAT FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-7153.2 ATE for VW SEAT FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046071532 FOR FORD SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7153.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7153.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7153.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

£88.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7153.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

£89.73
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7153.2 for GALAXY I (WGR) 2.8 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-7153.2 ATE for VW SEAT FORD

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 161.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7153.2 / UPC: 4006633104814 / MPN: 13046071532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409498227 / Height 1: 72.9 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 19.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 7M3 698 151 A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 74.4 / Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 260 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 598565 / EAN: 4006633104814 / GTIN: 4006633104814 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-01770/591 / Height: 74.4mm / Width: 161.3mm / Performance Part: Yes
£57.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00