ATE 13.0460-7248.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7248.2 - Front Disc Brake for Renault Wind, Twingo II, Laguna III

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-7248.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-7248.2 ATE for RENAULT WIND LAGUNA III TWINGO II LAGUNA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for RENAULT:WIND,TWINGO II,LAGUNA III 410600012R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046072482 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7248.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
GBP 59.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7248.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Delivery from £13.87

Brake pads 13.0460-7248.2 ATE for RENAULT WIND LAGUNA III TWINGO II LAGUNA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.97
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7248.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.13
GBP 63.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7248.2 FOR RENAULT WIND LAGUNA/III/Sportour

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-7248.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 155,2; Height 1 [mm]: 69,0; Width 2 [mm]: 156,3; Height 2 [mm]: 67,0; Thickness: 17,5; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Test Mark: E1-90R-01748/1038; MAPP code available: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 07/2014

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.