Brake pads 13.0460-7361.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier KUGA III

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7361.2 - Disc Brake - Fits Ford Focus IV & Kuga III

Brake pads 13.0460-7361.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier KUGA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7361.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier KUGA III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.60
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7361.2 FOR FORD KUGA/III FOCUS/IV/Turnier 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7361.2 FOR FORD KUGA/III FOCUS/IV/Turnier 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7361.2 FOR FORD KUGA/III FOCUS/IV/Turnier 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7361.2 FOR FORD KUGA/III FOCUS/IV/Turnier 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.74
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7361.2 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2019-2025

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.96
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7361.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7361.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.31
GBP 91.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7361.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7361.2 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

£91.43
GBP 91.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-7361.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier KUGA III

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 17.9 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3895, METELLI 22-1117-0, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 024-981, LPR 05P2026, SAMKO 5SP2026, HELLA 8DB 355 024-981, FEBI BILSTEIN 171400, ATE 13.0470-7361.2, BREMBO P 24 188, CIFAM 822-1117-0, TEXTAR 2241201, ABE C1G071ABE, MAXGEAR 19-3611, QUARO QP3341C, QUARO QP3341, DELPHI LP3643, VALEO 302530, ZIMMERMANN 22412.180.1, A.B.S. 35127, BOSCH 0 986 424 326, HART 256 954, TRW GDB2167, BLUE PRINT ADBP420017, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-39 / Width (mm): 193.1 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0334/0420 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7361.2 / Height: 64.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2404736, FORD KTLX61-2K021-CYC, FORD 2388246 / Thickness/Strength 1: 18.4
£60.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00