ATE 13.0470-2621.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2621.2 - for VW & SKODA CC B6/B7, Golf VI, Passat B6/B7

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-2621.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.76
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SKODA VW:CC B6,CC B7,GOLF VI,PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery

13.0470-2621.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS SKODA OCTAVIA III 1.0 TSI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047026212 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2621.2 ATE for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.47
Delivery from £12.00

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6

£70.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2621.2 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2621.2 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/III/Combi VW CC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0470-5777.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0470-2621.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake; Width [mm]: 105,2; Height: 56,4; Thickness: 16,9; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0258/0350; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year to: 10/2014, 09/2011; for PR number: 2EA, 1KW, 2EL; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 09/2005, 10/2007, 02/2013, 05/2013, 05/2015