Brake pads 13.0470-2726.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS CLK SLK

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2726.2 - Ceramic - for Mercedes-Benz C-Class T-Model, CLK, SLK

Brake pads 13.0470-2726.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS CLK SLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2726.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C209

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2726.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2726.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK

£74.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2726.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK

£74.77
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-2726.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2726.2 Cera ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.61
GBP 84.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2726.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2726.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

£84.77
GBP 84.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-2726.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ

£85.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2726.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS CLK SLK

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 131.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2726.2 / MPN: 13047027262 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1439306365 / Height 1: 69.8 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 19.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 59 20 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 62.1 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS PA-0067AF / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0280 / Number in Pack: 4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 131.1mm / Performance Part: Yes
£48.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-5533.2 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5542.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £1.99
ATE 13.0460-5505.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-4701.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45