Brake pads 13.0470-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3892.2 - for VW Caravelle/Transporter Mk VI, California T6 Multivan

Brake pads 13.0470-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.72
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-3892.2 BRAKE PADS. VW P. MULTIVAN 2.0 TDI 19- CER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.02
GBP 119.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.82
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

£131.62
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET 13.0470-3892.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For VW CALIFORNIA MULTIVAN TRANSPORTER 15-24 7LA698151B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 135.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-3892.2 / Height 1: 72.0 / Thickness (mm): 18.0 / Height 2 [mm]: 70.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7LA 698 151 B, VAG 7LA 698 151, VAG 7LA 698 151 D / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 160 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 26268.180.2, ATE 13.0460-3892.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: CBI / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0786 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£104.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
Delivery from £12.00