Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4885.2 for RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3 2012-

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-4885.2 - Disc Brake Pads for Land Rover Range Rover (L405) 2012-2021

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4885.2 for RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3 2012-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4885.2 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV RANGE ROVER SPORT II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.43
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV 3.0 SDV6 4X4/3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV 3.0 SDV6 4X4/3

£316.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Land Rover DEFENDER DISCOVERY RANGE ROVER LR016684

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Land Rover RANGE ROVER DISCOVERY DEFENDER 12-22 LR020362

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.00
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4885.2 for RANGE ROVER IV (L405) 3 2012-

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 16.7 mm / Fitting position: Front / Model: LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT II (L494), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY V (L462), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY V VAN (L462), LAND ROVER DEFENDER Station Wagon (L663), LAND ROVER DEFENDER Van (L663), LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER IV (L405), LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER III (L322), LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320) / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-4885.2 / Brake system: BREMBO / Height: 99.5 mm / Material: Ceramic / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 189.7 mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Is it ready to be used with wear sensor: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 13.0460-4885.2, BENDIX 510863, BOSCH 0 986 494 440, BREMBO P44023, CIFAM 822-1024-0, FERODO FDB4379, HELLA 8DB 355 016-151, HELLA PAGID 8DB355016151, ICER 181956, JURID 573343J, JURID 573343JC, LPR 05P1885, METELLI 22-1024-0, MINTEX MDB3129, NK 224036, SBS 1501224036, TEXTAR 2465901, TRW GDB1834, ZIMMERMANN 24659.170.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER LR016684, LAND ROVER LR020362, LAND ROVER LR057725, LAND ROVER LR064181, LAND ROVER LR083935, LAND ROVER LR093886, LAND ROVER LR101981, LAND ROVER LR110075, LAND ROVER LR110087, LAND ROVER LR114004, LAND ROVER LR156926, LAND ROVER LR161940
£198.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery